NOMBRE | Perfil | EDAD | Goles | Fecha Baja |
---|
PARTIDOS | GOLES | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PT | J | G | E | P | GF | GC | DIF | |||
1 | Manuela Rial - Voleibol Dumbría | 47 | 17 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1483 | 1097 | 386 | |
2 | RIBEIRA SACRA | 45 | 18 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 1495 | 1113 | 382 | |
3 | ZALAETA A | 34 | 18 | 11 | 0 | 7 | 1574 | 1556 | 18 | |
4 | XAV Cambados Azul | 27 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 1473 | 1577 | -104 | |
5 | XUVENIL TEIS A | 26 | 17 | 9 | 0 | 8 | 1332 | 1292 | 40 | |
6 | DOMPAVOLEI IF1 | 26 | 18 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 1441 | 1489 | -48 | |
7 | CLUB VIGO VOLEIBOL | 25 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 1474 | 1505 | -31 | |
8 | C.CORUÑA INFANTIL B | 24 | 18 | 7 | 0 | 11 | 1507 | 1527 | -20 | |
9 | SEI SAN NARCISO | 9 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 1296 | 1538 | -242 | |
10 | EMEVE COLEXIO SAN LORENZO IF | 4 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 1144 | 1525 | -381 |
JOR. | EQUIPOS | MARCADOR FINAL | SET 1 | SET 2 | SET 3 | SET 4 | SET 5 | FECHA | LUGAR | TV | ESTADO | PREVIO | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOMPAVOLEI IF1 - ZALAETA A | 0 - 3 | 13 - 25 | 30 - 32 | 27 - 29 | - | - | 28/10/2023 12:00 | OS REMEDIOS | FINALIZADO | PREVIO | |||
2 | ZALAETA A - C.CORUÑA INFANTIL B | 1 - 3 | 25 - 21 | 17 - 25 | 12 - 25 | 16 - 25 | - | 04/11/2023 13:00 | ZALAETA | FINALIZADO | PREVIO | |||
3 | XAV Cambados Azul - ZALAETA A | 1 - 3 | 25 - 21 | 15 - 25 | 27 - 29 | 21 - 25 | - | 11/11/2023 10:00 | RAMON CABANILLAS - PISTA 2 | FINALIZADO | PREVIO | |||
4 | SEI SAN NARCISO - ZALAETA A | 0 - 3 | 23 - 25 | 22 - 25 | 21 - 25 | - | - | 19/11/2023 12:00 | PABELLON COLEGIO SAN NARCISO | FINALIZADO | PREVIO | |||
5 | ZALAETA A - CLUB VIGO VOLEIBOL | 3 - 2 | 25 - 18 | 28 - 26 | 16 - 25 | 23 - 25 | 15 - 12 | 03/12/2023 10:00 | ZALAETA | FINALIZADO | PREVIO | |||
6 | Manuela Rial - Voleibol Dumbría - ZALAETA A | 3 - 2 | 22 - 25 | 25 - 17 | 13 - 25 | 25 - 12 | 15 - 13 | 09/12/2023 11:00 | O CONCO - PISTA 1 | FINALIZADO | PREVIO | |||
7 | ZALAETA A - XUVENIL TEIS A | 3 - 1 | 25 - 22 | 17 - 25 | 25 - 23 | 26 - 24 | - | 17/12/2023 16:00 | ZALAETA | FINALIZADO | PREVIO | |||
8 | EMEVE COLEXIO SAN LORENZO IF - ZALAETA A | 0 - 3 | 17 - 25 | 13 - 25 | 18 - 25 | - | - | 14/01/2024 12:00 | CASA DO DEPORTE - PISTA 2 | FINALIZADO | PREVIO | |||
9 | ZALAETA A - RIBEIRA SACRA | 2 - 3 | 12 - 25 | 16 - 25 | 25 - 15 | 25 - 23 | 8 - 15 | 07/01/2024 17:00 | ZALAETA | FINALIZADO | PREVIO | |||
10 | ZALAETA A - DOMPAVOLEI IF1 | 3 - 1 | 25 - 19 | 24 - 26 | 25 - 21 | 25 - 15 | - | 28/01/2024 13:30 | ZALAETA | FINALIZADO | PREVIO | |||
11 | C.CORUÑA INFANTIL B - ZALAETA A | 2 - 3 | 25 - 19 | 27 - 25 | 20 - 25 | 22 - 25 | 10 - 15 | 04/02/2024 10:00 | CALASANCIAS - PISTA 2 | FINALIZADO | PREVIO | |||
12 | ZALAETA A - XAV Cambados Azul | 1 - 3 | 27 - 29 | 23 - 25 | 25 - 19 | 16 - 25 | - | 18/02/2024 13:30 | ZALAETA | FINALIZADO | PREVIO | |||
13 | ZALAETA A - SEI SAN NARCISO | 3 - 1 | 25 - 18 | 25 - 13 | 21 - 25 | 25 - 23 | - | 23/03/2024 17:00 | ZALAETA | FINALIZADO | PREVIO | |||
14 | CLUB VIGO VOLEIBOL - ZALAETA A | 0 - 3 | 15 - 25 | 24 - 26 | 21 - 25 | - | - | 02/03/2024 16:00 | COIA - PISTA 1 | FINALIZADO | PREVIO | |||
15 | ZALAETA A - Manuela Rial - Voleibol Dumbría | 2 - 3 | 25 - 22 | 11 - 25 | 12 - 25 | 27 - 25 | 12 - 15 | 10/03/2024 12:00 | ZALAETA | FINALIZADO | PREVIO | |||
16 | XUVENIL TEIS A - ZALAETA A | 3 - 0 | 25 - 19 | 25 - 18 | 25 - 10 | - | - | 16/03/2024 12:30 | TEIS - PISTA 1 | FINALIZADO | PREVIO | |||
17 | ZALAETA A - EMEVE COLEXIO SAN LORENZO IF | 3 - 1 | 17 - 25 | 25 - 18 | 25 - 19 | 25 - 19 | - | 23/03/2024 13:00 | ZALAETA | FINALIZADO | PREVIO | |||
18 | RIBEIRA SACRA - ZALAETA A | 3 - 1 | 25 - 23 | 19 - 25 | 26 - 24 | 25 - 21 | - | 06/04/2024 10:00 | A PINGUELA - PISTA 1 | FINALIZADO | PREVIO |