JORN. | FASE/GRUPO | FECHA | EQUIPOS | RESULTADO | SET 1 | SET 2 | SET 3 | SET 4 | SET 5 | LUGAR | PREVIO | ESTADO | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LIGA REGULAR - LIGA REGULAR | 28/10/2023 10:30 | DOMPAVOLEI CF1 - Zalaeta A | 3 - 0 | 25 - 16 | 25 - 18 | 27 - 25 | - | - | OS REMEDIOS | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
1 | LIGA REGULAR - LIGA REGULAR | 28/10/2023 10:30 | BREIJO ARQUITECTURA E INGENIERIA XIRIA VOLEI - CLUB VIGO VOLEIBOL | 0 - 3 | 21 - 25 | 12 - 25 | 11 - 25 | - | - | CARBALLO CALERO - PISTA 1 | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
1 | LIGA REGULAR - LIGA REGULAR | 28/10/2023 12:00 | EMEVE COLEXIO SAN LORENZO CF - MANIOTAS CF ELECTRICIDAD BERMUDEZ | 3 - 0 | 25 - 12 | 25 - 16 | 25 - 4 | - | - | CASA DO DEPORTE - PISTA 3 | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
1 | LIGA REGULAR - LIGA REGULAR | 28/10/2023 12:00 | CLUB VOLEIBOL PONTEVEDRA CF1 - C.V. NARÓN VOLEA A | 3 - 0 | 25 - 11 | 25 - 15 | 25 - 23 | - | - | PAVILLóN MULTIUSOS DA XUNQUEIRA - PISTA 2 | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
1 | LIGA REGULAR - LIGA REGULAR | 29/10/2023 17:30 | C.CORUÑA CADETE B - XAV Cambados Azul | 0 - 3 | 18 - 25 | 13 - 25 | 21 - 25 | - | - | CALASANCIAS - PISTA 2 | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
2 | LIGA REGULAR - LIGA REGULAR | 04/11/2023 10:00 | CLUB VOLEIBOL PONTEVEDRA CF1 - EMEVE COLEXIO SAN LORENZO CF | 3 - 1 | 25 - 23 | 18 - 25 | 25 - 17 | 25 - 20 | - | PAVILLóN MULTIUSOS DA XUNQUEIRA - PISTA 2 | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
2 | LIGA REGULAR - LIGA REGULAR | 04/11/2023 10:00 | CLUB VIGO VOLEIBOL - DOMPAVOLEI CF1 | 3 - 0 | 25 - 15 | 25 - 19 | 25 - 23 | - | - | COIA - PISTA 2 | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
2 | LIGA REGULAR - LIGA REGULAR | 04/11/2023 11:30 | Zalaeta A - C.CORUÑA CADETE B | 2 - 3 | 26 - 24 | 18 - 25 | 16 - 25 | 25 - 19 | 6 - 15 | ZALAETA | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
2 | LIGA REGULAR - LIGA REGULAR | 04/11/2023 18:00 | MANIOTAS CF ELECTRICIDAD BERMUDEZ - BREIJO ARQUITECTURA E INGENIERIA XIRIA VOLEI | 1 - 3 | 19 - 25 | 25 - 23 | 16 - 25 | 23 - 25 | - | RODEIRA - PISTA 2 | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
2 | LIGA REGULAR - LIGA REGULAR | 05/11/2023 10:00 | C.V. NARÓN VOLEA A - XAV Cambados Azul | 3 - 2 | 25 - 22 | 26 - 28 | 16 - 25 | 25 - 20 | 15 - 8 | A SOLAINA - PISTA 2 | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
3 | LIGA REGULAR - LIGA REGULAR | 11/11/2023 10:00 | C.CORUÑA CADETE B - CLUB VIGO VOLEIBOL | 3 - 2 | 25 - 18 | 16 - 25 | 18 - 25 | 25 - 18 | 15 - 11 | CALASANCIAS - PISTA 2 | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
3 | LIGA REGULAR - LIGA REGULAR | 11/11/2023 12:00 | XAV Cambados Azul - Zalaeta A | 3 - 1 | 22 - 25 | 25 - 22 | 25 - 18 | 25 - 18 | - | RAMON CABANILLAS - PISTA 1 | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
3 | LIGA REGULAR - LIGA REGULAR | 11/11/2023 12:30 | DOMPAVOLEI CF1 - MANIOTAS CF ELECTRICIDAD BERMUDEZ | 3 - 0 | 25 - 17 | 25 - 16 | 25 - 12 | - | - | OS REMEDIOS - PISTA 2 | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
3 | LIGA REGULAR - LIGA REGULAR | 12/11/2023 10:00 | EMEVE COLEXIO SAN LORENZO CF - C.V. NARÓN VOLEA A | 3 - 0 | 25 - 15 | 25 - 17 | 25 - 12 | - | - | POLIDEPORTIVO DE INSTITUTOS PISTA 1 | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
3 | LIGA REGULAR - LIGA REGULAR | 12/11/2023 17:30 | BREIJO ARQUITECTURA E INGENIERIA XIRIA VOLEI - CLUB VOLEIBOL PONTEVEDRA CF1 | 0 - 3 | 15 - 25 | 7 - 25 | 11 - 25 | - | - | CARBALLO CALERO - PISTA 1 | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
4 | LIGA REGULAR - LIGA REGULAR | 18/11/2023 10:00 | CLUB VIGO VOLEIBOL - XAV Cambados Azul | 3 - 2 | 19 - 25 | 19 - 25 | 25 - 19 | 25 - 20 | 16 - 14 | COIA - PISTA 1 | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
4 | LIGA REGULAR - LIGA REGULAR | 18/11/2023 11:00 | EMEVE COLEXIO SAN LORENZO CF - BREIJO ARQUITECTURA E INGENIERIA XIRIA VOLEI | 3 - 0 | 25 - 11 | 25 - 17 | 25 - 17 | - | - | POLIDEPORTIVO DO SEMINARIO | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
4 | LIGA REGULAR - LIGA REGULAR | 18/11/2023 12:00 | C.V. NARÓN VOLEA A - Zalaeta A | 2 - 3 | 22 - 25 | 25 - 22 | 25 - 19 | 19 - 25 | 11 - 15 | A SOLAINA - PISTA 1 | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
8 | LIGA REGULAR - LIGA REGULAR | 18/11/2023 17:00 | C.V. NARÓN VOLEA A - MANIOTAS CF ELECTRICIDAD BERMUDEZ | - | - | - | - | - | A SOLAINA - PISTA 2 | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | |||
4 | LIGA REGULAR - LIGA REGULAR | 18/11/2023 19:00 | CLUB VOLEIBOL PONTEVEDRA CF1 - DOMPAVOLEI CF1 | 3 - 0 | 25 - 11 | 25 - 13 | 25 - 18 | - | - | PAVILLóN MULTIUSOS DA XUNQUEIRA - PISTA 2 | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
4 | LIGA REGULAR - LIGA REGULAR | 19/11/2023 11:30 | MANIOTAS CF ELECTRICIDAD BERMUDEZ - C.CORUÑA CADETE B | 0 - 3 | 13 - 25 | 17 - 25 | 18 - 25 | - | - | RODEIRA - PISTA 2 | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
5 | LIGA REGULAR - LIGA REGULAR | 02/12/2023 10:00 | C.CORUÑA CADETE B - CLUB VOLEIBOL PONTEVEDRA CF1 | 0 - 3 | 11 - 25 | 20 - 25 | 15 - 25 | - | - | CALASANCIAS - PISTA 1 | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
5 | LIGA REGULAR - LIGA REGULAR | 03/12/2023 10:00 | XAV Cambados Azul - MANIOTAS CF ELECTRICIDAD BERMUDEZ | 3 - 0 | 25 - 13 | 25 - 19 | 25 - 12 | - | - | RAMON CABANILLAS - PISTA CENTRAL | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
5 | LIGA REGULAR - LIGA REGULAR | 03/12/2023 10:30 | BREIJO ARQUITECTURA E INGENIERIA XIRIA VOLEI - C.V. NARÓN VOLEA A | 1 - 3 | 21 - 25 | 25 - 23 | 22 - 25 | 23 - 25 | - | CARBALLO CALERO - PISTA 1 | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
5 | LIGA REGULAR - LIGA REGULAR | 03/12/2023 11:30 | Zalaeta A - CLUB VIGO VOLEIBOL | 1 - 3 | 26 - 24 | 17 - 25 | 13 - 25 | 22 - 25 | - | ZALAETA | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
5 | LIGA REGULAR - LIGA REGULAR | 03/12/2023 12:00 | EMEVE COLEXIO SAN LORENZO CF - DOMPAVOLEI CF1 | 1 - 3 | 25 - 21 | 24 - 26 | 25 - 27 | 18 - 25 | - | POLIDEPORTIVO DE INSTITUTOS PISTA 1 | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
6 | LIGA REGULAR - LIGA REGULAR | 09/12/2023 10:00 | BREIJO ARQUITECTURA E INGENIERIA XIRIA VOLEI - DOMPAVOLEI CF1 | 0 - 3 | 9 - 25 | 16 - 25 | 17 - 25 | - | - | VILA DE NOIA - PISTA CENTRAL | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
6 | LIGA REGULAR - LIGA REGULAR | 09/12/2023 10:30 | MANIOTAS CF ELECTRICIDAD BERMUDEZ - Zalaeta A | 0 - 3 | 10 - 25 | 21 - 25 | 11 - 25 | - | - | RODEIRA - PISTA CENTRAL | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
6 | LIGA REGULAR - LIGA REGULAR | 09/12/2023 17:30 | CLUB VOLEIBOL PONTEVEDRA CF1 - XAV Cambados Azul | 3 - 0 | 26 - 25 | 25 - 16 | 25 - 21 | - | - | RAMON CABANILLAS - PISTA CENTRAL | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
6 | LIGA REGULAR - LIGA REGULAR | 10/12/2023 12:00 | EMEVE COLEXIO SAN LORENZO CF - C.CORUÑA CADETE B | 3 - 0 | 25 - 14 | 25 - 19 | 25 - 13 | - | - | POLIDEPORTIVO DO SEMINARIO | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
6 | LIGA REGULAR - LIGA REGULAR | 10/12/2023 15:00 | C.V. NARÓN VOLEA A - CLUB VIGO VOLEIBOL | 3 - 2 | 25 - 20 | 15 - 25 | 25 - 23 | 17 - 25 | 15 - 8 | A SOLAINA - PISTA 2 | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
7 | LIGA REGULAR - LIGA REGULAR | 16/12/2023 11:30 | CLUB VIGO VOLEIBOL - MANIOTAS CF ELECTRICIDAD BERMUDEZ | 3 - 0 | 25 - 11 | 25 - 13 | 25 - 22 | - | - | COIA - PISTA 2 | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
7 | LIGA REGULAR - LIGA REGULAR | 16/12/2023 12:30 | DOMPAVOLEI CF1 - C.V. NARÓN VOLEA A | 0 - 3 | 19 - 25 | 16 - 25 | 23 - 25 | - | - | OS REMEDIOS - PISTA 1 | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
7 | LIGA REGULAR - LIGA REGULAR | 16/12/2023 16:00 | XAV Cambados Azul - EMEVE COLEXIO SAN LORENZO CF | 3 - 2 | 19 - 25 | 25 - 7 | 25 - 19 | 23 - 25 | 15 - 8 | RAMON CABANILLAS - PISTA CENTRAL | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
7 | LIGA REGULAR - LIGA REGULAR | 16/12/2023 17:00 | Zalaeta A - CLUB VOLEIBOL PONTEVEDRA CF1 | 0 - 3 | 13 - 25 | 17 - 25 | 22 - 25 | - | - | ZALAETA | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
7 | LIGA REGULAR - LIGA REGULAR | 17/12/2023 12:00 | C.CORUÑA CADETE B - BREIJO ARQUITECTURA E INGENIERIA XIRIA VOLEI | 3 - 1 | 25 - 9 | 22 - 25 | 25 - 9 | 25 - 13 | - | CALASANCIAS - PISTA 1 | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
8 | LIGA REGULAR - LIGA REGULAR | 13/01/2024 12:00 | BREIJO ARQUITECTURA E INGENIERIA XIRIA VOLEI - XAV Cambados Azul | 0 - 3 | 13 - 25 | 19 - 25 | 16 - 25 | - | - | CARBALLO CALERO - PISTA 1 | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
8 | LIGA REGULAR - LIGA REGULAR | 13/01/2024 17:00 | CLUB VOLEIBOL PONTEVEDRA CF1 - CLUB VIGO VOLEIBOL | 3 - 0 | 25 - 14 | 25 - 15 | 25 - 21 | - | - | PAVILLóN MULTIUSOS DA XUNQUEIRA - PISTA 2 | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
8 | LIGA REGULAR - LIGA REGULAR | 14/01/2024 10:00 | EMEVE COLEXIO SAN LORENZO CF - Zalaeta A | 3 - 0 | 25 - 17 | 25 - 18 | 25 - 15 | - | - | CASA DO DEPORTE - PISTA 2 | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
8 | LIGA REGULAR - LIGA REGULAR | 14/01/2024 12:00 | C.CORUÑA CADETE B - DOMPAVOLEI CF1 | 0 - 3 | 21 - 25 | 17 - 25 | 14 - 25 | - | - | CALASANCIAS - PISTA 3 | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
9 | LIGA REGULAR - LIGA REGULAR | 20/01/2024 10:00 | MANIOTAS CF ELECTRICIDAD BERMUDEZ - CLUB VOLEIBOL PONTEVEDRA CF1 | 0 - 3 | 9 - 25 | 15 - 25 | 12 - 25 | - | - | RODEIRA - PISTA CENTRAL | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
9 | LIGA REGULAR - LIGA REGULAR | 20/01/2024 11:30 | Zalaeta A - BREIJO ARQUITECTURA E INGENIERIA XIRIA VOLEI | 3 - 1 | 25 - 19 | 25 - 14 | 21 - 25 | 25 - 16 | - | ZALAETA | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
9 | LIGA REGULAR - LIGA REGULAR | 20/01/2024 12:00 | XAV Cambados Azul - DOMPAVOLEI CF1 | 3 - 0 | 26 - 24 | 25 - 21 | 25 - 21 | - | - | RAMON CABANILLAS - PISTA CENTRAL | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
9 | LIGA REGULAR - LIGA REGULAR | 20/01/2024 16:00 | CLUB VIGO VOLEIBOL - EMEVE COLEXIO SAN LORENZO CF | 3 - 1 | 25 - 19 | 21 - 25 | 25 - 22 | 25 - 15 | - | COIA - PISTA 2 | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
9 | LIGA REGULAR - LIGA REGULAR | 21/01/2024 16:00 | C.CORUÑA CADETE B - C.V. NARÓN VOLEA A | 0 - 3 | 14 - 25 | 19 - 25 | 19 - 25 | - | - | CALASANCIAS - PISTA 2 | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
10 | LIGA REGULAR - LIGA REGULAR | 28/01/2024 11:30 | XAV Cambados Azul - C.CORUÑA CADETE B | 2 - 3 | 25 - 14 | 25 - 22 | 23 - 25 | 15 - 25 | 11 - 15 | RAMON CABANILLAS - PISTA 2 | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
10 | LIGA REGULAR - LIGA REGULAR | 28/01/2024 11:45 | Zalaeta A - DOMPAVOLEI CF1 | 3 - 2 | 25 - 16 | 25 - 27 | 15 - 25 | 25 - 17 | 23 - 21 | ZALAETA | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
10 | LIGA REGULAR - LIGA REGULAR | 28/01/2024 13:00 | C.V. NARÓN VOLEA A - CLUB VOLEIBOL PONTEVEDRA CF1 | 1 - 3 | 25 - 22 | 15 - 25 | 7 - 25 | 19 - 25 | - | A SOLAINA - PISTA CENTRAL | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
10 | LIGA REGULAR - LIGA REGULAR | 28/01/2024 16:00 | MANIOTAS CF ELECTRICIDAD BERMUDEZ - EMEVE COLEXIO SAN LORENZO CF | 0 - 3 | 11 - 25 | 4 - 25 | 17 - 25 | - | - | RODEIRA - PISTA CENTRAL | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
11 | LIGA REGULAR - LIGA REGULAR | 03/02/2024 10:00 | XAV Cambados Azul - C.V. NARÓN VOLEA A | 3 - 1 | 25 - 17 | 25 - 21 | 23 - 25 | 25 - 20 | - | RAMON CABANILLAS - PISTA 1 | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
11 | LIGA REGULAR - LIGA REGULAR | 03/02/2024 10:30 | BREIJO ARQUITECTURA E INGENIERIA XIRIA VOLEI - MANIOTAS CF ELECTRICIDAD BERMUDEZ | 3 - 2 | 25 - 16 | 26 - 24 | 20 - 25 | 23 - 25 | 15 - 11 | CARBALLO CALERO - PISTA 1 | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
11 | LIGA REGULAR - LIGA REGULAR | 03/02/2024 17:30 | DOMPAVOLEI CF1 - CLUB VIGO VOLEIBOL | 1 - 3 | 25 - 18 | 21 - 25 | 21 - 25 | 15 - 25 | - | OS REMEDIOS - PISTA 2 | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
11 | LIGA REGULAR - LIGA REGULAR | 04/02/2024 12:00 | EMEVE COLEXIO SAN LORENZO CF - CLUB VOLEIBOL PONTEVEDRA CF1 | 1 - 3 | 22 - 25 | 19 - 25 | 25 - 20 | 16 - 25 | - | CASA DO DEPORTE - PISTA 2 | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
11 | LIGA REGULAR - LIGA REGULAR | 04/02/2024 12:00 | C.CORUÑA CADETE B - Zalaeta A | 0 - 3 | 19 - 25 | 19 - 25 | 19 - 25 | - | - | CALASANCIAS - PISTA 2 | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
12 | LIGA REGULAR - LIGA REGULAR | 17/02/2024 11:30 | C.V. NARÓN VOLEA A - EMEVE COLEXIO SAN LORENZO CF | 3 - 1 | 24 - 26 | 26 - 24 | 25 - 20 | 25 - 23 | - | A SOLAINA - PISTA 2 | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
12 | LIGA REGULAR - LIGA REGULAR | 17/02/2024 13:00 | CLUB VIGO VOLEIBOL - C.CORUÑA CADETE B | 3 - 0 | 25 - 7 | 25 - 14 | 25 - 12 | - | - | COIA - PISTA 1 | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
12 | LIGA REGULAR - LIGA REGULAR | 17/02/2024 19:00 | CLUB VOLEIBOL PONTEVEDRA CF1 - BREIJO ARQUITECTURA E INGENIERIA XIRIA VOLEI | 3 - 0 | 25 - 7 | 25 - 10 | 25 - 4 | - | - | PAVILLÓN MULTIUSOS DA XUNQUEIRA - PISTA CENTRAL | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
12 | LIGA REGULAR - LIGA REGULAR | 18/02/2024 11:45 | Zalaeta A - XAV Cambados Azul | 2 - 3 | 25 - 19 | 24 - 26 | 25 - 17 | 22 - 25 | 11 - 15 | ZALAETA | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
13 | LIGA REGULAR - LIGA REGULAR | 24/02/2024 10:00 | XAV Cambados Azul - CLUB VIGO VOLEIBOL | 3 - 2 | 25 - 21 | 25 - 23 | 20 - 25 | 14 - 25 | 15 - 13 | RAMON CABANILLAS - PISTA 1 | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
13 | LIGA REGULAR - LIGA REGULAR | 24/02/2024 11:45 | Zalaeta A - C.V. NARÓN VOLEA A | 1 - 3 | 19 - 25 | 19 - 25 | 25 - 22 | 23 - 25 | - | ZALAETA | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
13 | LIGA REGULAR - LIGA REGULAR | 24/02/2024 16:30 | DOMPAVOLEI CF1 - CLUB VOLEIBOL PONTEVEDRA CF1 | 3 - 1 | 25 - 21 | 21 - 25 | 25 - 16 | 25 - 18 | - | OS REMEDIOS - PISTA 2 | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
13 | LIGA REGULAR - LIGA REGULAR | 25/02/2024 17:00 | BREIJO ARQUITECTURA E INGENIERIA XIRIA VOLEI - EMEVE COLEXIO SAN LORENZO CF | 0 - 3 | 15 - 25 | 15 - 25 | 13 - 25 | - | - | VILA DE NOIA - PISTA CENTRAL | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
14 | LIGA REGULAR - LIGA REGULAR | 02/03/2024 11:30 | C.V. NARÓN VOLEA A - BREIJO ARQUITECTURA E INGENIERIA XIRIA VOLEI | 3 - 0 | 25 - 16 | 26 - 24 | 25 - 17 | - | - | A SOLAINA - PISTA 2 | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
14 | LIGA REGULAR - LIGA REGULAR | 02/03/2024 12:00 | CLUB VOLEIBOL PONTEVEDRA CF1 - C.CORUÑA CADETE B | 3 - 0 | 25 - 16 | 25 - 16 | 25 - 17 | - | - | PAVILLóN MULTIUSOS DA XUNQUEIRA - PISTA 2 | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
14 | LIGA REGULAR - LIGA REGULAR | 02/03/2024 12:00 | DOMPAVOLEI CF1 - EMEVE COLEXIO SAN LORENZO CF | 3 - 1 | 25 - 23 | 18 - 25 | 25 - 19 | 25 - 22 | - | OS REMEDIOS - PISTA 1 | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
14 | LIGA REGULAR - LIGA REGULAR | 02/03/2024 16:00 | MANIOTAS CF ELECTRICIDAD BERMUDEZ - XAV Cambados Azul | 0 - 3 | 15 - 25 | 13 - 25 | 15 - 25 | - | - | RODEIRA - PISTA 1 | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
14 | LIGA REGULAR - LIGA REGULAR | 02/03/2024 17:30 | CLUB VIGO VOLEIBOL - Zalaeta A | 3 - 0 | 25 - 14 | 25 - 14 | 25 - 22 | - | - | COIA - PISTA 1 | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
15 | LIGA REGULAR - LIGA REGULAR | 09/03/2024 11:30 | CLUB VIGO VOLEIBOL - C.V. NARÓN VOLEA A | 2 - 3 | 23 - 25 | 20 - 25 | 25 - 22 | 25 - 17 | 13 - 15 | COIA - PISTA 1 | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
15 | LIGA REGULAR - LIGA REGULAR | 09/03/2024 12:15 | Zalaeta A - MANIOTAS CF ELECTRICIDAD BERMUDEZ | 3 - 0 | 25 - 15 | 27 - 25 | 25 - 16 | - | - | ZALAETA | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
15 | LIGA REGULAR - LIGA REGULAR | 10/03/2024 10:00 | C.CORUÑA CADETE B - EMEVE COLEXIO SAN LORENZO CF | 0 - 3 | 7 - 25 | 14 - 25 | 16 - 25 | - | - | CALASANCIAS - PISTA 2 | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
15 | LIGA REGULAR - LIGA REGULAR | 10/03/2024 12:00 | XAV Cambados Azul - CLUB VOLEIBOL PONTEVEDRA CF1 | 0 - 3 | 22 - 25 | 24 - 26 | 15 - 25 | - | - | PAVILLóN MULTIUSOS DA XUNQUEIRA - PISTA 2 | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
15 | LIGA REGULAR - LIGA REGULAR | 10/03/2024 16:30 | DOMPAVOLEI CF1 - BREIJO ARQUITECTURA E INGENIERIA XIRIA VOLEI | 3 - 0 | 25 - 20 | 25 - 21 | 25 - 20 | - | - | A CARBALLEIRA | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
16 | LIGA REGULAR - LIGA REGULAR | 16/03/2024 12:00 | CLUB VOLEIBOL PONTEVEDRA CF1 - Zalaeta A | 3 - 0 | 25 - 22 | 25 - 17 | 25 - 17 | - | - | PAVILLóN MULTIUSOS DA XUNQUEIRA - PISTA 2 | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
16 | LIGA REGULAR - LIGA REGULAR | 16/03/2024 12:00 | BREIJO ARQUITECTURA E INGENIERIA XIRIA VOLEI - C.CORUÑA CADETE B | 3 - 2 | 20 - 25 | 16 - 25 | 25 - 15 | 25 - 21 | 15 - 9 | VILA DE NOIA - PISTA CENTRAL | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
16 | LIGA REGULAR - LIGA REGULAR | 16/03/2024 18:00 | MANIOTAS CF ELECTRICIDAD BERMUDEZ - CLUB VIGO VOLEIBOL | 0 - 3 | 11 - 25 | 12 - 25 | 13 - 25 | - | - | RODEIRA - PISTA 1 | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
16 | LIGA REGULAR - LIGA REGULAR | 17/03/2024 10:00 | EMEVE COLEXIO SAN LORENZO CF - XAV Cambados Azul | 3 - 1 | 25 - 16 | 23 - 25 | 25 - 18 | 25 - 23 | - | CASA DO DEPORTE - PISTA 2 | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
16 | LIGA REGULAR - LIGA REGULAR | 17/03/2024 16:30 | C.V. NARÓN VOLEA A - DOMPAVOLEI CF1 | 3 - 1 | 25 - 14 | 25 - 16 | 22 - 25 | 25 - 15 | - | A SOLAINA - PISTA 1 | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
12 | LIGA REGULAR - LIGA REGULAR | 22/03/2024 18:00 | MANIOTAS CF ELECTRICIDAD BERMUDEZ - DOMPAVOLEI CF1 | 0 - 3 | 13 - 25 | 15 - 25 | 11 - 25 | - | - | RODEIRA - PISTA 1 | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
17 | LIGA REGULAR - LIGA REGULAR | 23/03/2024 11:45 | Zalaeta A - EMEVE COLEXIO SAN LORENZO CF | 3 - 2 | 25 - 19 | 23 - 25 | 25 - 17 | 15 - 25 | 15 - 13 | ZALAETA | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
17 | LIGA REGULAR - LIGA REGULAR | 23/03/2024 16:00 | CLUB VIGO VOLEIBOL - CLUB VOLEIBOL PONTEVEDRA CF1 | 0 - 3 | 22 - 25 | 23 - 25 | 11 - 25 | - | - | COIA - PISTA 1 | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
17 | LIGA REGULAR - LIGA REGULAR | 23/03/2024 17:00 | DOMPAVOLEI CF1 - C.CORUÑA CADETE B | 3 - 1 | 20 - 25 | 25 - 16 | 25 - 16 | 25 - 16 | - | OS REMEDIOS - PISTA 2 | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
17 | LIGA REGULAR - LIGA REGULAR | 24/03/2024 16:00 | MANIOTAS CF ELECTRICIDAD BERMUDEZ - C.V. NARÓN VOLEA A | 0 - 3 | 19 - 25 | 20 - 25 | 23 - 25 | - | - | RODEIRA - PISTA 2 | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
17 | LIGA REGULAR - LIGA REGULAR | 24/03/2024 17:00 | XAV Cambados Azul - BREIJO ARQUITECTURA E INGENIERIA XIRIA VOLEI | 3 - 0 | 25 - 7 | 25 - 10 | 25 - 16 | - | - | RAMON CABANILLAS - PISTA CENTRAL | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
13 | LIGA REGULAR - LIGA REGULAR | 06/04/2024 11:30 | C.CORUÑA CADETE B - MANIOTAS CF ELECTRICIDAD BERMUDEZ | 3 - 0 | 25 - 17 | 25 - 23 | 25 - 18 | - | - | CALASANCIAS - PISTA 1 | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
18 | LIGA REGULAR - LIGA REGULAR | 06/04/2024 14:00 | CLUB VOLEIBOL PONTEVEDRA CF1 - MANIOTAS CF ELECTRICIDAD BERMUDEZ | 3 - 0 | 25 - 10 | 25 - 17 | 25 - 7 | - | - | CENTRO GALEGO DE TECNIFICACION DEPORTIVA | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
18 | LIGA REGULAR - LIGA REGULAR | 06/04/2024 18:30 | C.V. NARÓN VOLEA A - C.CORUÑA CADETE B | 3 - 1 | 25 - 10 | 24 - 26 | 25 - 15 | 25 - 15 | - | A SOLAINA - PISTA 1 | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
10 | LIGA REGULAR - LIGA REGULAR | 06/04/2024 19:00 | CLUB VIGO VOLEIBOL - BREIJO ARQUITECTURA E INGENIERIA XIRIA VOLEI | 3 - 0 | 25 - 14 | 25 - 17 | 25 - 18 | - | - | COIA - PISTA 1 | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
18 | LIGA REGULAR - LIGA REGULAR | 07/04/2024 10:00 | EMEVE COLEXIO SAN LORENZO CF - CLUB VIGO VOLEIBOL | 3 - 0 | 27 - 25 | 25 - 21 | 25 - 21 | - | - | POLIDEPORTIVO DE INSTITUTOS PISTA 1 | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
18 | LIGA REGULAR - LIGA REGULAR | 07/04/2024 12:00 | DOMPAVOLEI CF1 - XAV Cambados Azul | 3 - 1 | 25 - 20 | 25 - 15 | 24 - 26 | 28 - 26 | - | OS REMEDIOS - PISTA 2 | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
18 | LIGA REGULAR - LIGA REGULAR | 07/04/2024 17:00 | BREIJO ARQUITECTURA E INGENIERIA XIRIA VOLEI - Zalaeta A | 0 - 3 | 20 - 25 | 19 - 25 | 17 - 25 | - | - | CARBALLO CALERO - PISTA 1 | PREVIO | FINALIZADO |