JORN. | FASE/GRUPO | FECHA | EQUIPOS | RESULTADO | SET 1 | SET 2 | SET 3 | SET 4 | SET 5 | LUGAR | PREVIO | ESTADO | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PRIMERA FASE - GRUPO E - FASE CLASIFICACIÓN | 30/09/2023 10:00 | CVP COLEGIO INTERNACIONAL SEK ATLÁNTICO - Zalaeta A | 0 - 3 | 17 - 25 | 21 - 25 | 17 - 25 | - | - | ZALAETA | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
1 | PRIMERA FASE - GRUPO C - FASE DIRECTA | 30/09/2023 10:00 | CLUB VIGO VOLEIBOL - RIBEIRA SACRA | 0 - 3 | 9 - 25 | 15 - 25 | 10 - 25 | - | - | RIO CABE | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
1 | PRIMERA FASE - GRUPO B - FASE DIRECTA | 30/09/2023 10:00 | C.CORUÑA CADETE B - Aceites Abril VOLEYOURENSE | 0 - 3 | 20 - 25 | 14 - 25 | 12 - 25 | - | - | O POMPEO | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
1 | PRIMERA FASE - GRUPO A - FASE DIRECTA | 30/09/2023 10:00 | EMEVE COLEXIO SAN LORENZO CF - REMECO CV OLEIROS CFA | 0 - 3 | 15 - 25 | 10 - 25 | 13 - 25 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | VALLE INCLAN - PISTA 2 | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
2 | PRIMERA FASE - GRUPO E - FASE CLASIFICACIÓN | 30/09/2023 11:30 | CV OLEIROS CFB - CVP COLEGIO INTERNACIONAL SEK ATLÁNTICO | 3 - 0 | 25 - 18 | 25 - 21 | 25 - 14 | - | - | ZALAETA | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
2 | PRIMERA FASE - GRUPO C - FASE DIRECTA | 30/09/2023 11:30 | COLEGIO LICEO LA PAZ - CLUB VIGO VOLEIBOL | 3 - 2 | 22 - 25 | 20 - 25 | 25 - 20 | 25 - 19 | 15 - 13 | RIO CABE | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
2 | PRIMERA FASE - GRUPO B - FASE DIRECTA | 30/09/2023 11:30 | DOMPAVOLEI CF1 - C.CORUÑA CADETE B | 3 - 1 | 25 - 17 | 25 - 13 | 25 - 27 | 25 - 16 | - | O POMPEO | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
2 | PRIMERA FASE - GRUPO A - FASE DIRECTA | 30/09/2023 11:30 | XAV Cambados Azul - EMEVE COLEXIO SAN LORENZO CF | 3 - 2 | 25 - 20 | 17 - 25 | 25 - 18 | 21 - 25 | 17 - 15 | VALLE INCLAN - PISTA 2 | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
1 | PRIMERA FASE - GRUPO G - FASE CLASIFICAION | 30/09/2023 12:00 | BREIJO ARQUITECTURA E INGENIERIA XIRIA VOLEI - CLUB VOLEIBOL PONTEVEDRA CF2 | 3 - 1 | 25 - 22 | 18 - 25 | 25 - 15 | 25 - 19 | - | PAVILLóN MULTIUSOS DA XUNQUEIRA - PISTA 2 | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
3 | PRIMERA FASE - GRUPO E - FASE CLASIFICACIÓN | 30/09/2023 13:00 | Zalaeta A - CV OLEIROS CFB | 3 - 1 | 25 - 15 | 22 - 25 | 25 - 20 | 25 - 23 | - | ZALAETA | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
3 | PRIMERA FASE - GRUPO C - FASE DIRECTA | 30/09/2023 13:00 | RIBEIRA SACRA - COLEGIO LICEO LA PAZ | 2 - 3 | 14 - 25 | 25 - 23 | 25 - 18 | 18 - 25 | 5 - 15 | RIO CABE | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
3 | PRIMERA FASE - GRUPO B - FASE DIRECTA | 30/09/2023 13:00 | Aceites Abril VOLEYOURENSE - DOMPAVOLEI CF1 | 3 - 0 | 25 - 15 | 25 - 21 | 25 - 18 | - | - | O POMPEO | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
3 | PRIMERA FASE - GRUPO A - FASE DIRECTA | 30/09/2023 13:00 | REMECO CV OLEIROS CFA - XAV Cambados Azul | 3 - 0 | 25 - 12 | 25 - 9 | 25 - 22 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | VALLE INCLAN - PISTA 2 | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
2 | PRIMERA FASE - GRUPO G - FASE CLASIFICAION | 30/09/2023 17:00 | CLUB VOLEIBOL SANTIAGO A - BREIJO ARQUITECTURA E INGENIERIA XIRIA VOLEI | 1 - 3 | 24 - 26 | 21 - 25 | 26 - 24 | 17 - 25 | - | PAVILLóN MULTIUSOS DA XUNQUEIRA - PISTA 2 | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
3 | PRIMERA FASE - GRUPO G - FASE CLASIFICAION | 30/09/2023 19:00 | CLUB VOLEIBOL PONTEVEDRA CF2 - CLUB VOLEIBOL SANTIAGO A | 0 - 3 | 23 - 25 | 18 - 25 | 23 - 25 | - | - | PAVILLóN MULTIUSOS DA XUNQUEIRA - PISTA 2 | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
1 | PRIMERA FASE - GRUPO H - FASE CLASSIFICACION | 01/10/2023 10:00 | SEI SAN NARCISO - MANIOTAS CF ELECTRICIDAD BERMUDEZ | 1 - 3 | 25 - 19 | 17 - 25 | 31 - 33 | 16 - 25 | - | RODEIRA - PISTA CENTRAL | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
1 | PRIMERA FASE - GRUPO D - FASE DIRECTA | 01/10/2023 10:00 | JEALSA BOIRO VOLEIBOL - XUVENIL TEIS A | 1 - 3 | 20 - 25 | 22 - 25 | 25 - 23 | 21 - 25 | - | TEIS - PISTA 3 | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
2 | PRIMERA FASE - GRUPO H - FASE CLASSIFICACION | 01/10/2023 11:30 | C.V. NARÓN VOLEA B - SEI SAN NARCISO | 3 - 0 | 25 - 11 | 25 - 15 | 25 - 23 | - | - | RODEIRA - PISTA CENTRAL | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
2 | PRIMERA FASE - GRUPO D - FASE DIRECTA | 01/10/2023 11:30 | CLUB VOLEIBOL PONTEVEDRA CF1 - JEALSA BOIRO VOLEIBOL | 3 - 2 | 25 - 9 | 19 - 25 | 22 - 25 | 25 - 19 | 15 - 6 | TEIS - PISTA 3 | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
3 | PRIMERA FASE - GRUPO H - FASE CLASSIFICACION | 01/10/2023 13:00 | MANIOTAS CF ELECTRICIDAD BERMUDEZ - C.V. NARÓN VOLEA B | 1 - 3 | 24 - 26 | 12 - 25 | 25 - 21 | 15 - 25 | - | RODEIRA - PISTA CENTRAL | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
3 | PRIMERA FASE - GRUPO D - FASE DIRECTA | 01/10/2023 13:00 | XUVENIL TEIS A - CLUB VOLEIBOL PONTEVEDRA CF1 | 3 - 0 | 25 - 20 | 25 - 22 | 25 - 13 | - | - | TEIS - PISTA 3 | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
1 | PRIMERA FASE - GRUPO F - FASE CLASIFICACION | 01/10/2023 16:30 | CLUB VOLEIBOL PONTEVEDRA CF3 - C.V. NARÓN VOLEA A | 0 - 3 | 13 - 25 | 15 - 25 | 6 - 25 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | A SOLAINA - PISTA 2 | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
2 | PRIMERA FASE - GRUPO F - FASE CLASIFICACION | 01/10/2023 18:00 | Voleibol Dumbría - CLUB VOLEIBOL PONTEVEDRA CF3 | 3 - 0 | 25 - 5 | 25 - 9 | 25 - 19 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | A SOLAINA - PISTA 2 | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
3 | PRIMERA FASE - GRUPO F - FASE CLASIFICACION | 01/10/2023 19:30 | C.V. NARÓN VOLEA A - Voleibol Dumbría | 3 - 0 | 25 - 17 | 25 - 19 | 25 - 15 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | A SOLAINA - PISTA 2 | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
1 | SEGUNDA FASE - GRUPO 4 - 1ª REPESCA | 07/10/2023 10:00 | Zalaeta A - CLUB VOLEIBOL PONTEVEDRA CF1 | 0 - 3 | 14 - 25 | 15 - 25 | 13 - 25 | - | - | PAVILLóN MULTIUSOS DA XUNQUEIRA - PISTA 1 | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
1 | SEGUNDA FASE - GRUPO 3 - 1ª REPESCA | 07/10/2023 10:00 | C.V. NARÓN VOLEA A - RIBEIRA SACRA | 0 - 3 | 18 - 25 | 20 - 25 | 14 - 25 | - | - | RIO CABE | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
2 | SEGUNDA FASE - GRUPO 3 - 1ª REPESCA | 07/10/2023 11:30 | C.CORUÑA CADETE B - C.V. NARÓN VOLEA A | 1 - 3 | 8 - 25 | 25 - 14 | 17 - 25 | 19 - 25 | - | RIO CABE | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
2 | SEGUNDA FASE - GRUPO 4 - 1ª REPESCA | 07/10/2023 12:00 | EMEVE COLEXIO SAN LORENZO CF - Zalaeta A | 3 - 0 | 25 - 10 | 25 - 18 | 25 - 16 | - | - | PAVILLóN MULTIUSOS DA XUNQUEIRA - PISTA 1 | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
3 | SEGUNDA FASE - GRUPO 3 - 1ª REPESCA | 07/10/2023 13:00 | RIBEIRA SACRA - C.CORUÑA CADETE B | 3 - 0 | 25 - 17 | 25 - 11 | 27 - 25 | - | - | RIO CABE | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
3 | SEGUNDA FASE - GRUPO 4 - 1ª REPESCA | 07/10/2023 14:30 | CLUB VOLEIBOL PONTEVEDRA CF1 - EMEVE COLEXIO SAN LORENZO CF | 3 - 1 | 25 - 14 | 24 - 26 | 25 - 20 | 26 - 24 | - | CENTRO GALEGO DE TECNIFICACION DEPORTIVA | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
1 | SEGUNDA FASE - GRUPO 2 - 1ª REPESCA | 07/10/2023 16:30 | BREIJO ARQUITECTURA E INGENIERIA XIRIA VOLEI - DOMPAVOLEI CF1 | 0 - 3 | 12 - 25 | 22 - 25 | 10 - 25 | - | - | A CARBALLEIRA | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
2 | SEGUNDA FASE - GRUPO 2 - 1ª REPESCA | 07/10/2023 18:00 | CLUB VIGO VOLEIBOL - BREIJO ARQUITECTURA E INGENIERIA XIRIA VOLEI | 3 - 0 | 25 - 7 | 25 - 19 | 25 - 11 | - | - | A CARBALLEIRA | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
3 | SEGUNDA FASE - GRUPO 2 - 1ª REPESCA | 07/10/2023 19:30 | DOMPAVOLEI CF1 - CLUB VIGO VOLEIBOL | 1 - 3 | 25 - 23 | 18 - 25 | 18 - 25 | 17 - 25 | - | A CARBALLEIRA | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
1 | SEGUNDA FASE - GRUPO 1 - 1ª REPESCA | 08/10/2023 10:00 | C.V. NARÓN VOLEA B - XAV Cambados Azul | 0 - 3 | 15 - 25 | 16 - 25 | 16 - 25 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | RAMON CABANILLAS - PISTA CENTRAL | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
2 | SEGUNDA FASE - GRUPO 1 - 1ª REPESCA | 08/10/2023 11:30 | JEALSA BOIRO VOLEIBOL - C.V. NARÓN VOLEA B | 3 - 0 | 25 - 9 | 25 - 8 | 25 - 14 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | RAMON CABANILLAS - PISTA CENTRAL | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
3 | SEGUNDA FASE - GRUPO 1 - 1ª REPESCA | 08/10/2023 13:00 | XAV Cambados Azul - JEALSA BOIRO VOLEIBOL | 1 - 3 | 19 - 25 | 14 - 25 | 25 - 21 | 20 - 25 | 0 - 0 | RAMON CABANILLAS - PISTA 1 | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
1 | FASE FINAL - FASE FINAL - ELIMINATORIAS | 14/10/2023 17:00 | JEALSA BOIRO VOLEIBOL - CLUB VOLEIBOL PONTEVEDRA CF1 | 3 - 2 | 20 - 25 | 19 - 25 | 25 - 14 | 25 - 20 | 15 - 8 | A CACHADA - PISTA 1 | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
1 | FASE FINAL - FASE FINAL - ELIMINATORIAS | 14/10/2023 19:00 | CLUB VIGO VOLEIBOL - RIBEIRA SACRA | 0 - 3 | 16 - 25 | 18 - 25 | 10 - 25 | - | - | TEIS - PISTA 1 | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
1 | FASE FINAL - FASE FINAL - ELIMINATORIAS | 15/10/2023 12:00 | RIBEIRA SACRA - CLUB VIGO VOLEIBOL | 3 - 0 | 25 - 21 | 25 - 16 | 25 - 11 | - | - | A PINGUELA - PISTA 2 | PREVIO | FINALIZADO | ||
1 | FASE FINAL - FASE FINAL - ELIMINATORIAS | 15/10/2023 12:00 | CLUB VOLEIBOL PONTEVEDRA CF1 - JEALSA BOIRO VOLEIBOL | 3 - 2 | 25 - 13 | 19 - 25 | 21 - 25 | 25 - 16 | 15 - 9 | PAVILLóN MULTIUSOS DA XUNQUEIRA - PISTA 1 | PREVIO | FINALIZADO |